About

About

Our company was founded in 1994. PartitukiⓇ is an international brand specialized in products for children’s parties and children’s leisure items. Partituki sells its products in the main European markets (Germany, France, Italy, the United Kingdom, Spain
) and in the United States.

Address
CamĂ­ del Mig 69
08302 MatarĂł (Barcelona)

Phone
(34) 93 303 68 70

To exercise our activity internationally, we are registered in:

Germany, VAT number: DE320115644
Spain, VAT number: B60678760
France, VAT number: FR09841785884
Italy, VAT number: IT00216809996
Poland, VAT number: PL5263236234
United Kingdom, VAT number: GB304123363
Czech Republic, VAT number: CZ684635032
European trademark: 017937492
US Trademark: 88733111 (pending approval)

Contact us

More than 200.000 clients since 1994

party favors clients

Registered in:

registered 1
party supplies, party favors, party gifts, children party favors, children birthday parties, birthday pinata toys, school parties, schools supplies

100% Secure Online Shopping

Kids Party Supplies Secure Shopping

200.000+ clients since 1994

clients 2

As seen on:

asseen

Item added to cart.
0 items - 0,00